Aquasport saint cyprien natation triathlon
66750 ST CYPRIEN
/
0622282970

Historique Perf Dames

  9 ans 10 ans 11 ans 12 ans 13 ans 14 ans 15 ans 16 ans 17 ans et +
50 NL 41,72 (Knopf Ornella) 37,17 (Sandrin Mélanie) 33,56 (Kruger Nina) 32,15 (Kruger Nina) 31,12/50m (Sandrin Mélanie) 29,41 (Sandrin Mélanie) 28,66 (Sandrin Mélanie) 28,60/50 m (Sandrin Mélanie) 28,60/50 m (Sandrin Mélanie)
100 NL 1:44,16 (Martinet Anaïs) 1:24,81 (Raphalen Louise) 1:15,94 (Kruger Nina) 1:10,89 (Kruger Nina) 1:08,37 (Sandrin Mélanie) 1:04,56/relais (Bouix Pauline) 1:03,11 (Sandrin Mélanie) 1:01,02 (Sandrin Mélanie) 1:01,02 (Sandrin Mélanie)
200 NL 4:01,39 (Godail Manon) 3:12,79 (Lefrançois Laetitia) 2:48,20 (Kruger Nina) 2:38,65 (Kruger Nina) 2:31,51 (Bouix Pauline) 2:21,25 (Bouix Pauline) 2:17,06 / 50 M (Bouix Pauline) 2:15,40 (Bouix Pauline) 2:15,40 (Bouix Pauline)
400 NL     6:17,19 (Houchard Camille) 5:53,60 (Carton Anaïs) 5:17,67 (Bouix Pauline) 4:50,65 (Bouix Pauline) 4:46,64 (Bouix Pauline) 4:37,36 (Bouix Pauline) 4:37,36 (Bouix Pauline)
800 NL     13:17,90 (Reymond Emma) 11:11,25 (Bouix Pauline) 10:52,09 (Bouix Pauline) 10:18,14 (Bouix Pauline) 9:42,50 /50 m(Bouix Pauline) 9:36,20 (Bouix Pauline) 9:36,20 (Bouix Pauline)
50 PAP 43,36 (Knopf Ornella) 43,16 (Raphalen Louise) 36,56 (Lefrançois Laetitia) 36,11 (Sandrin Mélanie) 34,52 (Lefrançois Anaïs) 34,02 (Carton Anaïs/ 50 m) 32,13 (Sandrin Mélanie) 32,13 (Sandrin Mélanie) 32,13 (Sandrin Mélanie)
100 PAP   2:26,16 (Branchoux Morgane) 1:35,30 (Bègue Marie) 1:25,55 (Sandrin Mélanie) 1:19,90 (Kruger Nina) 1:18,07 (200 4N)(Bouix Pauline) 1:16,33 Sandrin Mélanie) 1:16,33 Sandrin Mélanie) 1:16,33 Sandrin Mélanie)
200 PAP     3:30,04 (Bègue Marie) 3:23,39 (Kruger Nina) 3:23,39 (Kruger Nina) 3:23,39 (Kruger Nina) 3:23,39 (Kruger Nina) 3:23,39 (Kruger Nina) 3:07,00 (Manceau Karine)
50 DOS 48,20 (Kruger Nina) 42,14 (Soriano Céline) 40,57 (soriano Céline) 38,03 (Carton Anaïs) 35,96 (Raphalen Louise) 34,84 (Raphalen Louise) 34,84 (Raphalen Louise) 33,04/50 m (Sandrin Mélanie) 33,04/50 m (Sandrin Mélanie)
100 DOS 2:08,48 (Le Tohic Lisa) 1:39,19 (Soriano Céline) 1:30,62 / (Soriano Céline) 1:23,23 (Soriano Céline) 1:17,24 (Raphalen Louise) 1:16,55 (Raphalen Louise) 1:16,55 (Raphalen Louise) 1:15,18/50 m (Sandrin Mélanie) 1:15,18/50 m (Sandrin Mélanie)
200 DOS   3:34,44 (Zanin Elodie) 3:26,86/50m (Zanin Elodie) 3:05,21 (Soriano Céline) 2:50,66 (Raphalen Louise) 2:50,66 (Raphalen Louise) 2:50,66 (Raphalen Louise) 2:50,66 (Raphalen Louise) 2:35,66 (Benhamouda Linda)
50 BR 58,46 (Fabrega Jade) 49,18 (Bouix Pauline) 42,74 (Trabis Marion) 41,08 (Trabis Marion)/50 38,98 (Carton Anaïs) 37,77 (Carton Anaïs) 37,77 (Carton Anaïs) 37,77 (Carton Anaïs) 37,77 (Carton Anaïs)
100 BR   1:42,09 (Mallet Kassandra) 1:38,10 (Trabis Marion) 1:29,29 (Trabis Marion) 1:24,68 (Carton Anaîs) 1:24,68 (Carton Anaîs) 1:23,91 (Carton Anaïs) 1:23,91 (Carton Anaïs) 1:23,91 (Carton Anaïs)
200 BR 4:18,62 (Godail Manon) 4:18,62 (Godail Manon) 3:33,82 (Trabis Marion) 3:28,79 (Carton Anaïs) 3:07,09 (Carton Anaïs) 3:07,09 (Carton Anaïs) 3:07,09 (Carton Anaïs) 3:07,09 (Carton Anaïs) 3:07,09 (Carton Anaïs)
100 4N 1:49,51 (Raphalen Louise) 1:36,31 (Lefrançois Laetitia) 1:27,30 (Houchard Camille) 1:25,77 (Houchard Camille) 1:20,31 (Sandrin Mélanie) 1:14,60 (Caton Anaïs) 1:14,60 (Caton Anaïs) 1:14,60 (Caton Anaïs) 1:14,60 (Caton Anaïs)
200 4N   3:27,92 (Bègue Marie) 3:08,08 (Lefrançois Laetitia) 2:54,29 (Houchard Camille) 2:46,89 (Bouix Pauline) 2:41,55 (Carton Anaïs) 2:41,55 (Carton Anaïs) 2:38,13/ 50m (Bouix Pauline) 2:38,13/ 50m (Bouix Pauline)
400 4N       6:27,06 (Bouix Pauline) 5:57,39 (Bouix Pauline) 5:42,10 (Bouix Pauline) 5:39,46 (Bouix Pauline) 5:39,46 (Bouix Pauline) 5:39,46 (Bouix Pauline)

Historique perf Messieurs

  9 ans 10 ans 11 ans 12 ans 13 ans 14 ans 15 ans 16 ans 17 ans et +
50 NL 37,46 / (Bouix Arnaud) 35,31 (Bouix Arnaud) 33,88 (Martin Enzo) 30,13 (Knobloch Antoine) 28,16 (Knobloch Antoine)relais 27,90 (Binda Jonathan) 27,00 / 50M (Knobloch Antoine) 26,78 (Knobloch Antoine) 26,01/ 50 m (Knobloch Antoine)
100 NL 1:24,24 /relais (Bouix Arnaud) 1:20,22 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:20,12 (Martin Enzo) 1:07,51 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:02,30/50 m (Bouix Arnaud) 1:00,87 (Bouix Arnaud) 58,41 (Bouix Arnaud) 58,20 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 57,73 (Knobloch Antoine)
200 NL 3:29,92 (Bouix Arnaud) 2:59,32 (Bouix Arnaud) 2:49,33 (Bardou Guillaume) 2:43,26 (Tronel Peyroz Clément)

2 dec 2012
Garrido Theo
2.37.13
2:15,39 (Bouix Arnaud) 2:13,75/50m (Bouix Arnaud) 2:13,75/50m (Bouix Arnaud) 2:03,81 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:03,81 (Benhamouda Mehdi)
400 NL 6:40,33 (Bouix Arnaud) 6:40,33 (Bouix Arnaud) 6:00,00 (Martin Enzo) 5:22,68 (Martin Enzo) 4:48,52 (Bouix Arnaud) 4:40,30/50 m (Bouix Arnaud) 4:38,40 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 4:18,99 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 4:18,99 (Benhamouda Mehdi)
800 NL     12:41,05 (Tronel Clément) 11:11,87 (Bouix Arnaud) 10:38,70 (Bouix Arnaud) 10:38,70 (Bouix Arnaud) 10:38,70 (Bouix Arnaud) 10:38,70 (Bouix Arnaud) 10:38,70 (Bouix Arnaud)
1500 NL       22:37,26 (Guanter Yann) 20:10,20 (Bouix Arnaud) 19:13,03 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 18:30,20 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 18:30,20 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 18:30,20 (Benhamouda Mehdi)
50 PAP 47,84 (Bouix Arnaud) 39,74 (Bouix Arnaud) 38,83 (Bouix Arnaud) 34,00 (Lormand Aymeric) 32,30 /relais (Lormand Aymeric) 32,21 (Binda Jonathan) 31,24/50 m (Bouix Arnaud) 31,14 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 30,27 (André Poyaud Robin)
100 PAP 1:44,25 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:44,25 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:27,28 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:20,98 (Lormand Aymeric) 1:13,38 (Lormand Aymeric) 1:11,31 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 1:09,52 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 1:07,60 (Benhamouda Mehdi)/ relais 1:04,90 (André Poyaud Robin)
200 PAP     3:48,89 (Tronel Clément) 3:23,64 (Tronel Clément)
2 dec 2012
Szymanosky Arthur
3.22.24
2:39,36 (Benhamouda Mehdi 2:30,41 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:30,41 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:25,87 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:25,87 (Benhamouda Mehdi)
50 DOS 42,75 (Bouix Arnaud) 40,86 (Tronel Clément) 39,67 (Martin Enzo) 35,37 (Tronel Clément) 33,35 (Tronel Clément) 32,42 (Binda Jonathan) 31,63 (Binda Jonathan) 31,35 (Binda Jonathan) 29,00 (André Poyaud Robin)
100 DOS 2:14,20 (Porras Kévin) 2:14,20 (Porras Kévin) 1:26,09 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:21,30 (Martin Enzo) 1:10,51 (Binda Jonathan) 1:09,54 (Marrec Tanguy) 1:06,34 (Binda Jonathan) 1:06,34 (Binda Jonathan) 1:03,53 (André Poyaud Robin)
200 DOS     3:16,19 (Binda Maxime) 2:58,58 (Tronel Clément)
2 dec 2012
Garrido Theo
2.49.50
2:36,53 (Marrec Tanguy) 2:28,02 (Marrec Tanguy) 2:28,49/50 M (Marrec Tanguy) 2:25,27 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:25,27 (Benhamouda Mehdi)
50 BR 55,37 (Dijon Lucas) 44,89 (Dijon Lucas) 42,83 (Dijon Lucas) 41,45 (Dijon Lucas) 38,87 (Salvador Rémy) 35,54 (Salvador Rémy) 35,22/50 m (Salvador Rémy) 35,22/50 m (Salvador Rémy) 35,22/50 m (Salvador Rémy)
100 BR 2:05,52 (Knobloch Thomas) 1:42,42 (Dijon Lucas) 1:37,08 (Dijon Lucas)
2 dec 2012
Dordonnat Lucas
1.37.06
1:28,08 (Salvador Rémy) 1:24,12/50m (Salvador Rémy) 1:20,28/50m (Salvador Rémy) 1:20,28/50m (Salvador Rémy) 1:20,28/50m (Salvador Rémy) 1:15,20 (Irujo David)
200 BR   3:52,32 (Salvador Rémy) 3:49,50 (Dijon Etienne) 3:15,88 (Dijon Lucas) 3:09,75 (Dijon Etienne) 2:53,17 (Salvador Rémy) 2:53,17 (Salvador Rémy) 2:53,17 (Salvador Rémy) 2:53,17 (Salvador Rémy)
100 4N 1:37,14 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:30,08 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:28,42 (Bouix Arnaud) 1:21,51 (Tronel Clément) 1:18,01 (Salvador Rémy) 1:13,75 (Fromenteau Félix 1:13,33 (Masgrau Kévin) 1:07,55 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 1:07,55 (Benhamouda Mehdi)
200 4N 3:30,23 (Bouix Arnaud) 3:30,23 (Bouix Arnaud) 3:14,09 (Dijon Lucas) 2:47,83 (Bouix Arnaud) 2:39,36 (Benhamouda Mehdi 2:35,54 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:28,28 (Bouix Arnaud) 2:22,39 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 2:22,13 (André Poyaud Robin)
400 4N       6:15,84 (Bouix Arnaud) 5:44,26 (Bouix Arnaud) 5:28,22 (Bouix Arnaud) 5:18,72 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 5:18,72 (Benhamouda Mehdi) 5:18,72 (Benhamouda Mehdi)